Bell’s Brewery

Calories in Bell’s Brewery Beers

 

BreweryBeerABVCaloriesCarbs
Bell’s BreweryAmber Ale5.80186.717.4
Bell’s BreweryTwo Hearted Ale7.00214.117.9
Bell’s BreweryPale Ale5.20165.415.4
Bell’s BreweryPorter5.60183.517.7
Bell’s BreweryKalamazoo Stout6.00213.722.7
Bell’s BreweryThird Coast Beer4.80159.115.8
Bell’s BreweryLager Beer5.00166.116.5
Bell’s BreweryOarsman Ale4.00131.213.1
Bell’s BreweryWinter White Ale5.00173.918.3
Bell’s BreweryOberon Ale5.80190.618.3
Bell’s BreweryBest Brown Ale5.80202.521.1
Bell’s BreweryCherry Stout7.00287.434.6
Bell’s BrewerySpecial Double Cream Stout6.10261.833.3
Bell’s BreweryJava Stout7.50256.725.1
Bell’s BreweryThird Coast Old Ale10.20343.230.7
Bell’s BreweryExpedition Stout10.50394.240.3
Bell’s BreweryConsecrator Dopplebock8.00279.627.8
Bell’s BreweryOctoberfest5.50187.819.1
Bell’s BreweryHopslam10.00297.421.7
Bell’s BreweryHell Hath No Fury Ale7.70309.836.1
Bell’s BreweryThe Oracle Double IPA10.00301.622.6
Bell’s BreweryChristmas Ale5.50195.721.0
Bell’s BrewerySparkling Ale9.00251.316.5
Bell’s BreweryQuinannan Falls Special Lager6.50176.311.6
Bell’s BreweryBlakc Note Bourbon Barrel Aged Stout11.50399.536.2
Bell’s Brewery25th Anniversary Ale8.50290.227.6
Bell’s BreweryBatch 900012.50413.734.0
Bell’s BreweryThe Wild One Ale7.00190.212.4
Bell’s BreweryLe Batteur Ale6.00170.212.6
Bell’s BreweryLe Contrebassiste Ale7.00206.116.0
Bell’s BreweryLe Pianiste Ale6.50184.113.4
Bell’s BreweryKalamazoo Hopsoulution Ale8.20233.816.5
Bell’s BreweryRye Stout6.50240.026.3
Bell’s BreweryHarry Magill’s Spiced Stout8.00210.412.2
Bell’s BrewerySmoked Stout7.50228.318.7
Bell’s BreweryOatmeal Stout7.00230.121.5
Bell’s BreweryTrumpeter’s Stout5.60183.517.7
Bell’s BreweryMilk Stout5.50187.819.1
Bell’s BreweryBatch 100009.20296.125.4
Bell’s BreweryWedding Ale8.00214.413.1